Last update:
  • AT
  • Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG - Schottenfeldgasse 76/EG, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN276656y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schottenfeldgasse 76/EG
1070
Wien
Schottenfeldgasse 76/EG, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 929 15 70
Phone
01 929 15 70
Register Report
Get this information in the Register Report for USD 8.17

Business Information Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Legal Status
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG

Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 276656 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OEG. It can be contacted at Schottenfeldgasse 76/eg, 1070, Wien, Austria by phone on 01 929 15 70 .

More information

Get Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

The company details for Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG are sourced directly or indirectly from official company registries.

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Steinmüller & Stachowitsch OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Steinmüller & Stachowitsch Og - Schottenfeldgasse 76/EG, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany GmbH - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by